Soccer Varsity Soccer Tier 1 - AA Soccer
Thursday, September 20, 2018
 Kennedy Catholic 2
Notre Dame School0
 Notre Dame Academy4
Moore Catholic HS0
 St. Joseph by the Sea3
St. Josep Hill Academy 0
Wednesday, September 19, 2018
 Notre Dame Academy1
Kennedy Catholic 0
 Christ the King8
The Mary Louis Academy0
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
 St. Joseph by the Sea4
Archbishop Molloy3
Monday, September 17, 2018
 Xaverian HS4
St. Josep Hill Academy 3
Saturday, September 15, 2018
 Notre Dame School3
The Mary Louis Academy0
Soccer Varsity Soccer Tier 2 - A Soccer
Thursday, September 20, 2018
 Notre Dame Academy4
Moore Catholic HS0
 Cardinal Spellman 7
Preston0
 St Vincent Ferrer9
St John's Prep0
Wednesday, September 19, 2018
 St Vincent Ferrer2
Moore Catholic HS2
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
 Cardinal Spellman 6
St Edmund Prep0
Sunday, September 16, 2018
 Moore Catholic HS4
St John's Prep0
Saturday, September 15, 2018
 St Vincent Ferrer2
Monsignor McClancy2
Soccer Varsity Soccer Tier 3 - B Soccer
Thursday, September 20, 2018
 Sacred Heart1
Cathedral HS1
 Dominican Academy6
St Jean Baptiste0
 St Saviour7
Bishop Kearney1
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
 Cathedral HS2
St Jean Baptiste2
Monday, September 17, 2018
 St Barnabas3
Bishop Kearney2
 St Saviour4
Sacred Heart1
Soccer JV Tier Soccer
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
 St Joseph by-the-Sea JV2
Archbishop Molloy JV1
Monday, September 17, 2018
 Xaverian JV3
St. Joseph Hill Academy JV2
Saturday, September 15, 2018
 Notre Dame School JV1
St. Joseph Hill Academy JV0
Tennis
Thursday, September 20, 2018
 The Mary Louis Academy3
Archbishop Molloy2
Wednesday, September 19, 2018
 Archbishop Molloy5
Xaverian HS0
 The Mary Louis Academy5
St Saviour0
Volleyball Varsity Volleyball Division I - AA VB
Wednesday, September 19, 2018
 Archbishop Molloy3
Fontbonne Hall Academy2
Monday, September 17, 2018
 Christ the King3
Maspeth HS0
 Fontbonne Hall Academy3
St John's Prep1
 The Mary Louis Academy3
St. Francis Prep1
Saturday, September 15, 2018
 Christ the King3
Walton HS0
Volleyball Varsity Volleyball Division II - A VB
Monday, September 17, 2018
 Monsignor McClancy3
Bishop Loughlin0
 St Edmund Prep3
Bishop Kearney0
Volleyball Varsity Volleyball Division III - B VB
Monday, September 17, 2018
 Nazareth3
St Joseph HS2
Volleyball JV Volleyball Division I - AA JV VB
Monday, September 17, 2018
 Fontbonne Hall Academy JV2
St John's Prep JV0
 The Mary Louis Academy JV2
St. Francis Prep JV1
Volleyball JV Volleyball Division II - A JV VB
Monday, September 17, 2018
 Monsignor McClancy JV2
Bishop Loughlin JV0
Volleyball JV Volleyball Division III - B JV VB
Thursday, September 13, 2018
 Bishop Kearney JV2
St Saviour HS0